平成24年・第64回 福井県音楽コンクール本選会結果

《弦楽器・ハープ部門》

 知事賞

   大橋 まどか(中学校)

 教育委員会賞

  藤岡 真里 (小学校低学年)

  佐藤 裕季 (中学校)

  大西 伶奈 (大学・一般)

 文化協議会賞

  大山 泰輝 (小学校低学年)

  新坂 拡子 (大学・一般)

 運営委員会賞

  中川 朗  (小学校低学年)

  田中 敦子 (大学・一般)

 

《管楽器・マリンバ部門》

 知事賞

  岩井 舞  (大学・一般)

 教育委員会賞

  板垣 紗季 (小学校)

  大道 詠亮 (中学校)

  内田 彩菜美(高等学校)

  平井 利和 (大学・一般)

 文化協議会賞

  藤井 美帆 (中学校)

  前田 利恵 (中学校)

  川口 桃奈 (高等学校)

  明新 麻惟子(大学・一般)

 運営委員会賞

  南部 元気 (中学校)

  鍋山 明日馨(高等学校)

 

《邦楽部門》

 知事賞

  金子 展寛 (高等学校)

 教育委員会賞

  山本 あすか(小学校)

  成川 花音 (中学校)

  後藤 礼奈 (高等学校)

 文化協議会賞

  鈴森 帆乃香(小学校)

  水上 佳理奈(中学校)

  宮腰 悠花 (高等学校)

 運営委員会賞

  稗田 実桜 (小学校)

  河瀬 詩歩 (小学校)

 

《声楽部門》

 知事賞

  寺田 望  (大学・一般) 

 教育委員会賞

  増田 萌々蘭(小学校)

  大道 詠亮 (中学校)

  今村 綱利 (高等学校)

  北方 恭史 (大学・一般)

 文化協議会賞

  清水 晴虹 (小学校)

  錠詰 一星 (小学校)

  加藤 柚希 (中学校)

  高木 勇人 (高等学校)

  太田 菜緒 (高等学校)

  中田 圭依 (大学・一般)

  川瀬 千音 (大学・一般)

 運営委員会賞

  久津見 れい(高等学校)

  萩原 笑子 (高等学校)

  山口 美菜子(高等学校) 

 

《ピアノ部門》

 知事賞

  伊藤 明美 (大学・一般)

 教育委員会賞

  山田 麗奈 (小学校低学年)

  重盛 結月 (小学校中学年)

  酒井 智永 (小学校高学年)

  品谷 有香 (中学校)

  藤木 彩英 (高等学校)

  山本 ちひろ(大学・一般)

 文化協議会賞

  松本 彩音 (小学校低学年)

  金巻 明希 (小学校中学年)

  中嶋 華夏乙(小学校中学年)

  角 雅姫  (小学校高学年)

  酒井 美直 (小学校高学年)

  和田 太郎 (中学校)

  三上 佳那 (高等学校)

  滝波 玲佳 (大学・一般)

 運営委員会賞

  宮下 莉奈 (小学校低学年)

  辻橋 由佑香(小学校低学年)

  谷田 理鳳 (小学校低学年)

  杉田 千純 (小学校低学年)

  高野 真采 (小学校低学年)

  白﨑 源土 (小学校中学年) 

  水野 晴香 (小学校中学年)

  服部 広武 (小学校中学年)

  伊藤 梨菜 (小学校中学年)

  小林 未来 (小学校中学年)

  岩本 日菜子(小学校中学年)

  野尻 華帆 (小学校中学年)

  松本 ひなの(小学校中学年)

  栗田 佳苗 (小学校高学年)

  上田 美里 (小学校高学年)

  柏井 凛香 (小学校高学年)

  富士 愛乃 (小学校高学年)

  冨永 香桜美(小学校高学年)

  長谷川 功樹(小学校高学年)

  細田 和寛 (小学校高学年)

  五十嵐 愛海(中学校)

  朝倉 颯太 (中学校)

  大橋 桃  (中学校)

  川口 孟  (高等学校)

  酒井 祐佳 (高等学校)

  加藤 彩香 (高等学校)

  中林 真奈 (高等学校)

  

 奨励賞

《弦楽器・ハープ部門》

  該当者なし

《声楽部門》

(小学校の部)   浜川 愛未

(中学校の部)   北村 爽華   岩田 愛優美

(高等学校の部)  本多 結    山田 悠雅

(大学・一般の部) 山下 千愛   矢部 晴菜

 

《管楽器・マリンバ部門》

(小学校の部)   平澤 天音

(中学校の部)   木下 塔子    番場 彩音

(高等学校の部)  武田 有彩

(大学・一般の部) 山内 貴大

《ピアノ部門》

(小学校低学年の部)田中 美采    長谷川 さら   伊佐田 真礼

          高島 里央    中尾 茉夕

(小学校中学年の部)佐々木 萌    猿橋 江里菜  石川 穂乃花

          三島 悠理乃   竹原 彩夏

(小学校高学年の部)久野 真果    浜谷 美沙希   武澤 七海

          島田 有彩    蓑田 真依    武田 沙綾

(中学校の部)   佐藤 璃奈    山田 りか    竹原 万理弥

(高等学校の部)  坂井 聖佳    堀川 真央    伊東 奈美

(大学・一般の部) 笠川 未知華   川口 皇恵

第70回コンクール

リンク

過年度のコンクールです。

第69回コンクール

第68回コンクール

第67回コンクール

第66回コンクール

第65回コンクール

第64回コンクール

第63回コンクール